Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
1-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
5-0 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
5-2 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
4-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
0-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
3-2 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
6-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
5-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
1-4 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
3-1 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Westland MO18-3 |
4-1 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
2-4 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
6-0 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
3-0 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
1-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
0-1 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
2-1 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
0-7 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
3-3 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
4-0 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
0-1 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
2-3 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
2-1 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
4-1 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
1-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
3-0 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
2-4 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
1-7 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
3-5 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
2-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
1-2 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
5-3 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
2-2 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
4-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
9-1 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
1-3 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
0-4 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
3-1 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
7-0 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
1-8 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
1-7 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
2-0 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
4-3 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Westland MO18-3 |
7-1 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
7-1 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
1-3 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
3-1 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
2-10 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
3-1 |
MAANDAG 23 MEI 2022 |
Wateringse veld MO18-2 |
Catwijck MO18-2 |
2-0 |
WOENSDAG 25 MEI 2022 |
Westland MO18-3 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
0-12 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 |
Roomburg MO18-2 |
Leiden MO18-4 |
1-1 |
Forescate MO18-3 |
Alecto MO18-2 |
0-0 |
Zoetermeer MO18-2 |
Westland MO18-3 |
4-0 |