Dames 3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Rotterdam D7 | 18 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 11 | 0 |
2 | Groen-Geel D18 | 18 | 48 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 96 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Wateringse veld D3 | 18 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Leonidas D30 | 18 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 43 | 44 | 0 |
5 | Groen-Geel D17 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 65 | 26 | 0 |
6 | Groen-Geel D19 | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 48 | 0 |
7 | Groen-Geel D20 | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 51 | 0 |
8 | Alphen D5 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 77 | 0 |
9 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 61 | 0 |
10 | Groen-Geel D21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 113 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D19 | Rotterdam D7 | (0-13)final |
Alphen D5 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-6)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D17 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (6-0)scheduled |
Wateringse veld D3 | Leonidas D30 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D18 | Wateringse veld D3 | (3-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D20 | Groen-Geel D17 | (0-0)final |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Alphen D5 | (0-5)scheduled |
Leonidas D30 | Groen-Geel D19 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Alphen D5 | Groen-Geel D20 | (0-0)final |
Groen-Geel D17 | Groen-Geel D21 | (12-0)final |
Groen-Geel D19 | Wateringse veld D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-9)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D20 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (3-1)final |
Groen-Geel D18 | Groen-Geel D19 | (3-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D21 | Alphen D5 | (0-1)final |
Rotterdam D7 | Groen-Geel D17 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D20 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Groen-Geel D21 | (3-2)final |
Alphen D5 | Rotterdam D7 | (0-13)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D17 | Leonidas D30 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Wateringse veld D3 | Groen-Geel D17 | (4-1)final |
Groen-Geel D21 | Groen-Geel D20 | (0-5)scheduled |
Rotterdam D7 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas D30 | Alphen D5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D17 | Groen-Geel D19 | (5-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D20 | Rotterdam D7 | (0-14)final |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Leonidas D30 | (0-2)final |
Groen-Geel D21 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-11)scheduled |
Alphen D5 | Wateringse veld D3 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D19 | Alphen D5 | (3-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam D7 | Groen-Geel D21 | (8-0)final |
Wateringse veld D3 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (3-0)final |
Leonidas D30 | Groen-Geel D20 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D20 | Wateringse veld D3 | (2-2)final |
Groen-Geel D21 | Leonidas D30 | (0-6)final |
Rotterdam D7 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Groen-Geel D19 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Wateringse veld D3 | Groen-Geel D21 | (8-0)scheduled |
Leonidas D30 | Rotterdam D7 | (2-9)final |
Groen-Geel D19 | Groen-Geel D20 | (1-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D17 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Alphen D5 | Groen-Geel D17 | (1-7)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D21 | Groen-Geel D19 | (0-7)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D18 | Leonidas D30 | (6-1)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D7 | Wateringse veld D3 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D18 | Alphen D5 | (7-0)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Groen-Geel D17 | (4-1)final |
Leonidas D30 | Wateringse veld D3 | (3-2)final |
Rotterdam D7 | Groen-Geel D19 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D19 | Leonidas D30 | (0-1)scheduled |
Wateringse veld D3 | Groen-Geel D18 | (2-1)final |
Groen-Geel D17 | Groen-Geel D20 | (6-0)scheduled |
Alphen D5 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D18 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (7-0)scheduled |
Wateringse veld D3 | Groen-Geel D19 | (3-1)final |
Groen-Geel D20 | Alphen D5 | (3-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D21 | Groen-Geel D17 | (0-13)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D17 | Rotterdam D7 | (0-8)final |
Groen-Geel D19 | Groen-Geel D18 | (0-10)scheduled |
Alphen D5 | Groen-Geel D21 | (2-1)final |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Groen-Geel D20 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Rotterdam D7 | Alphen D5 | (9-0)final |
Groen-Geel D21 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (0-1)scheduled |
Leonidas D30 | Groen-Geel D17 | (1-0)final |
Groen-Geel D18 | Groen-Geel D20 | (4-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D17 | Wateringse veld D3 | (0-1)final |
Alphen D5 | Leonidas D30 | (0-5)final |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Rotterdam D7 | (1-7)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D20 | Groen-Geel D21 | (7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
Leonidas D30 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D18 | Groen-Geel D21 | (8-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam D7 | Groen-Geel D20 | (7-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D19 | Groen-Geel D17 | (1-3)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 19 MEI 2023 | ||
Wateringse veld D3 | Alphen D5 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D20 | Leonidas D30 | (1-5)final |
Groen-Geel D21 | Rotterdam D7 | (0-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland D7 | Wateringse veld D3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Alphen D5 | Groen-Geel D19 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Wateringse veld D3 | Groen-Geel D20 | (4-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D19 | Klein Zwitserland D7 | (2-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D18 | Rotterdam D7 | (4-5)scheduled |
VRIJDAG 9 JUNI 2023 | ||
Leonidas D30 | Groen-Geel D21 | (6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D20 | Groen-Geel D19 | (0-0)scheduled |
Rotterdam D7 | Leonidas D30 | (6-0)final |
Groen-Geel D18 | Groen-Geel D17 | (1-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 15 JUNI 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel D21 | Wateringse veld D3 | (0-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Wateringse veld D3 | Rotterdam D7 | (0-1)final |
Leonidas D30 | Groen-Geel D18 | (1-8)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D17 | Alphen D5 | (7-0)scheduled |
Groen-Geel D19 | Groen-Geel D21 | (3-0)scheduled |